On Track Occupational Therapy LLC
NPI 1972249332 · Occupational Therapist · River Vale, NJ
On Track Occupational Therapy LLC is a Occupational Therapist organization in River Vale, NJ (NPI 1972249332).
Provider details
- NPI number
- 1972249332
- Entity type
- Organization
- Primary specialty
- Occupational TherapistRespiratory, Developmental, Rehabilitative and Restorative Service Providers
- Organization subpart
- No
- Authorized official
- Jennifer Iannello, Occupational Therapist(516) 491-8697
Specialties & taxonomies
Respiratory, Developmental, Rehabilitative and Restorative Service Providers
Profile Score
A profile completeness & documented-activity index — NOT a quality, outcomes, or patient-satisfaction rating.
- Registry tenure38% of score
4 yrs in NPPES registry
- Profile completeness38% of score
100% of core fields populated
- Practice footprint23% of score
1 documented practice location
Signals a provider has no public data for (e.g. Medicare claims) are left out of the score entirely — never counted as zero — so providers without that data are not penalized. See the full formula and weights in our methodology.
Practice location
Mailing address
Registry dates
- Enumerated
- 2022-05-09
- Last updated
- 2022-05-09
- Certified
- 2022-04-26
Frequently asked questions
- What is On Track Occupational Therapy LLC's NPI number?
- On Track Occupational Therapy LLC's National Provider Identifier (NPI) is 1972249332, a unique 10-digit ID issued by CMS for use in standard healthcare transactions.
- What type of organization is On Track Occupational Therapy LLC?
- On Track Occupational Therapy LLC is classified in the NPPES registry as Occupational Therapist (Respiratory, Developmental, Rehabilitative and Restorative Service Providers).
- Where is On Track Occupational Therapy LLC located?
- On Track Occupational Therapy LLC's practice location on file with NPPES is 672 Cobh Rd, River Vale, NJ 07675-6526.
- What is On Track Occupational Therapy LLC's phone number?
- The practice phone number listed in the NPPES registry for On Track Occupational Therapy LLC is (516) 491-8697.
- Who is the authorized official for On Track Occupational Therapy LLC?
- The authorized official listed on On Track Occupational Therapy LLC's NPPES record is Jennifer Iannello, Occupational Therapist. The authorized official registers and maintains the organization's NPI and is not necessarily its owner.
- Is On Track Occupational Therapy LLC's NPI active?
- Yes — On Track Occupational Therapy LLC's NPI (1972249332) is active in the NPPES registry as of the last update on 2022-05-09.
Source: CMS NPPES Data Dissemination (June 2026). NPI Central is not affiliated with CMS. Data is provided as-is from the public registry.