Audrey Graham
NPI 1922692102 · Massage Therapist · Murfreesboro, TN
Audrey Graham is a Massage Therapist provider in Murfreesboro, TN (NPI 1922692102).
Provider details
- NPI number
- 1922692102
- Entity type
- Individual
- Primary specialty
- Massage TherapistRespiratory, Developmental, Rehabilitative and Restorative Service Providers
- Sex
- Female
- Sole proprietor
- No
- License
- 0000013238 (TN)
Specialties & taxonomies
Respiratory, Developmental, Rehabilitative and Restorative Service Providers
Profile Score
A profile completeness & documented-activity index — NOT a quality, outcomes, or patient-satisfaction rating.
- Registry tenure38% of score
5 yrs in NPPES registry
- Profile completeness38% of score
100% of core fields populated
- Practice footprint23% of score
1 documented practice location
Signals a provider has no public data for (e.g. Medicare claims) are left out of the score entirely — never counted as zero — so providers without that data are not penalized. See the full formula and weights in our methodology.
Practice location
Mailing address
Registry dates
- Enumerated
- 2021-02-27
- Last updated
- 2021-02-27
- Certified
- 2021-02-27
Frequently asked questions
- What is Audrey Graham's NPI number?
- Audrey Graham's National Provider Identifier (NPI) is 1922692102, a unique 10-digit ID issued by CMS for use in standard healthcare transactions.
- What is Audrey Graham's specialty?
- Audrey Graham is listed in the NPPES registry with a primary specialty of Massage Therapist (Respiratory, Developmental, Rehabilitative and Restorative Service Providers).
- Where is Audrey Graham located?
- Audrey Graham's practice location on file with NPPES is 1841 Lascassas Pike Apt I130, Murfreesboro, TN 37130-0644.
- What is Audrey Graham's phone number?
- The practice phone number listed in the NPPES registry for Audrey Graham is (615) 318-7617.
- Is Audrey Graham's NPI active?
- Yes — Audrey Graham's NPI (1922692102) is active in the NPPES registry as of the last update on 2021-02-27.
Source: CMS NPPES Data Dissemination (June 2026). NPI Central is not affiliated with CMS. Data is provided as-is from the public registry.