IndividualActive
Jacari Archie
NPI 1710788351 · Driver · Wimauma, FL
Jacari Archie is a Driver provider in Wimauma, FL (NPI 1710788351).
Provider details
- NPI number
- 1710788351
- Entity type
- Individual
- Primary specialty
- DriverOther Service Providers
- Sex
- Male
- Sole proprietor
- No
- License
- A620438813340 (FL)
Specialties & taxonomies
Other Service Providers
Profile Score
Established profile(55/100 index)
A profile completeness & documented-activity index — NOT a quality, outcomes, or patient-satisfaction rating.
- Registry tenure38% of score
1 yr in NPPES registry
- Profile completeness38% of score
100% of core fields populated
- Practice footprint23% of score
1 documented practice location
Signals a provider has no public data for (e.g. Medicare claims) are left out of the score entirely — never counted as zero — so providers without that data are not penalized. See the full formula and weights in our methodology.
Practice location
16611 Goose Ribbon Pl
Wimauma, FL 33598-2363
Phone: (813) 362-1698
Street-level locationGet directions
Mailing address
16611 Goose Ribbon Pl
Wimauma, FL 33598-2363
Registry dates
- Enumerated
- 2025-03-20
- Last updated
- 2025-03-20
- Certified
- 2025-03-20
Frequently asked questions
- What is Jacari Archie's NPI number?
- Jacari Archie's National Provider Identifier (NPI) is 1710788351, a unique 10-digit ID issued by CMS for use in standard healthcare transactions.
- What is Jacari Archie's specialty?
- Jacari Archie is listed in the NPPES registry with a primary specialty of Driver (Other Service Providers).
- Where is Jacari Archie located?
- Jacari Archie's practice location on file with NPPES is 16611 Goose Ribbon Pl, Wimauma, FL 33598-2363.
- What is Jacari Archie's phone number?
- The practice phone number listed in the NPPES registry for Jacari Archie is (813) 362-1698.
- Is Jacari Archie's NPI active?
- Yes — Jacari Archie's NPI (1710788351) is active in the NPPES registry as of the last update on 2025-03-20.
Source: CMS NPPES Data Dissemination (June 2026). NPI Central is not affiliated with CMS. Data is provided as-is from the public registry.