IndividualActive
Roksolana Zapotichna
NPI 1700425881 · Nurse's Aide · Milton, WA
Roksolana Zapotichna is a Nurse's Aide provider in Milton, WA (NPI 1700425881).
Provider details
- NPI number
- 1700425881
- Entity type
- Individual
- Primary specialty
- Nurse's AideNursing Service Related Providers
- Sex
- Female
- Sole proprietor
- Yes
- License
- NC60913258 (WA)
Specialties & taxonomies
Nursing Service Related Providers
- Nurse's Aide376K00000X
Nursing Service Related Providers
Profile Score
Established profile(65/100 index)
A profile completeness & documented-activity index — NOT a quality, outcomes, or patient-satisfaction rating.
- Registry tenure38% of score
6 yrs in NPPES registry
- Profile completeness38% of score
100% of core fields populated
- Practice footprint23% of score
1 documented practice location
Signals a provider has no public data for (e.g. Medicare claims) are left out of the score entirely — never counted as zero — so providers without that data are not penalized. See the full formula and weights in our methodology.
Practice location
7224 Pacific Hwy E.
Milton, WA 98354
Phone: (253) 220-6183
Street-level locationGet directions
Mailing address
17834 120th Ave Se
Renton, WA 98058-6648
Registry dates
- Enumerated
- 2020-01-06
- Last updated
- 2020-01-06
- Certified
- 2020-01-06
Frequently asked questions
- What is Roksolana Zapotichna's NPI number?
- Roksolana Zapotichna's National Provider Identifier (NPI) is 1700425881, a unique 10-digit ID issued by CMS for use in standard healthcare transactions.
- What is Roksolana Zapotichna's specialty?
- Roksolana Zapotichna is listed in the NPPES registry with a primary specialty of Nurse's Aide (Nursing Service Related Providers).
- Where is Roksolana Zapotichna located?
- Roksolana Zapotichna's practice location on file with NPPES is 7224 Pacific Hwy E., Milton, WA 98354.
- What is Roksolana Zapotichna's phone number?
- The practice phone number listed in the NPPES registry for Roksolana Zapotichna is (253) 220-6183.
- Is Roksolana Zapotichna's NPI active?
- Yes — Roksolana Zapotichna's NPI (1700425881) is active in the NPPES registry as of the last update on 2020-01-06.
Source: CMS NPPES Data Dissemination (June 2026). NPI Central is not affiliated with CMS. Data is provided as-is from the public registry.