IndividualActive
Antoinette Harris
NPI 1619706355 · Home Health Aide · Ypsilanti, MI
Antoinette Harris is a Home Health Aide provider in Ypsilanti, MI (NPI 1619706355).
Provider details
- NPI number
- 1619706355
- Entity type
- Individual
- Primary specialty
- Home Health AideNursing Service Related Providers
- Sex
- Female
- Sole proprietor
- Yes
Specialties & taxonomies
Nursing Service Related Providers
Profile Score
Established profile(50/100 index)
A profile completeness & documented-activity index — NOT a quality, outcomes, or patient-satisfaction rating.
- Registry tenure38% of score
2 yrs in NPPES registry
- Profile completeness38% of score
83% of core fields populated
- Practice footprint23% of score
1 documented practice location
Signals a provider has no public data for (e.g. Medicare claims) are left out of the score entirely — never counted as zero — so providers without that data are not penalized. See the full formula and weights in our methodology.
Practice location
780 Browning Ct Apt 4
Ypsilanti, MI 48198-3940
Phone: (734) 985-4331
Street-level locationGet directions
Mailing address
780 Browning Ct Apt 4
Ypsilanti, MI 48198-3940
Registry dates
- Enumerated
- 2024-07-31
- Last updated
- 2024-07-31
- Certified
- 2024-07-24
Frequently asked questions
- What is Antoinette Harris's NPI number?
- Antoinette Harris's National Provider Identifier (NPI) is 1619706355, a unique 10-digit ID issued by CMS for use in standard healthcare transactions.
- What is Antoinette Harris's specialty?
- Antoinette Harris is listed in the NPPES registry with a primary specialty of Home Health Aide (Nursing Service Related Providers).
- Where is Antoinette Harris located?
- Antoinette Harris's practice location on file with NPPES is 780 Browning Ct Apt 4, Ypsilanti, MI 48198-3940.
- What is Antoinette Harris's phone number?
- The practice phone number listed in the NPPES registry for Antoinette Harris is (734) 985-4331.
- Is Antoinette Harris's NPI active?
- Yes — Antoinette Harris's NPI (1619706355) is active in the NPPES registry as of the last update on 2024-07-31.
Source: CMS NPPES Data Dissemination (June 2026). NPI Central is not affiliated with CMS. Data is provided as-is from the public registry.