IndividualActive
Cristina Perry
NPI 1588219539 · Behavior Analyst · Fremont, CA
Cristina Perry is a Behavior Analyst provider in Fremont, CA (NPI 1588219539).
Provider details
- NPI number
- 1588219539
- Entity type
- Individual
- Primary specialty
- Behavior AnalystBehavioral Health & Social Service Providers
- Sex
- Female
- Sole proprietor
- No
- License
- Y2727207 (CA)
Specialties & taxonomies
Behavioral Health & Social Service Providers
Profile Score
Established profile(66/100 index)
A profile completeness & documented-activity index — NOT a quality, outcomes, or patient-satisfaction rating.
- Registry tenure38% of score
6 yrs in NPPES registry
- Profile completeness38% of score
100% of core fields populated
- Practice footprint23% of score
1 documented practice location
Signals a provider has no public data for (e.g. Medicare claims) are left out of the score entirely — never counted as zero — so providers without that data are not penalized. See the full formula and weights in our methodology.
Practice location
39210 State St Ste 100
Fremont, CA 94538-1456
Phone: (510) 894-4456
Approximate (ZIP-level) locationGet directions
Mailing address
21600 Oxnard St Ste 1800
Woodland Hills, CA 91367-7807
Registry dates
- Enumerated
- 2019-08-06
- Last updated
- 2019-08-06
Frequently asked questions
- What is Cristina Perry's NPI number?
- Cristina Perry's National Provider Identifier (NPI) is 1588219539, a unique 10-digit ID issued by CMS for use in standard healthcare transactions.
- What is Cristina Perry's specialty?
- Cristina Perry is listed in the NPPES registry with a primary specialty of Behavior Analyst (Behavioral Health & Social Service Providers).
- Where is Cristina Perry located?
- Cristina Perry's practice location on file with NPPES is 39210 State St Ste 100, Fremont, CA 94538-1456.
- What is Cristina Perry's phone number?
- The practice phone number listed in the NPPES registry for Cristina Perry is (510) 894-4456.
- Is Cristina Perry's NPI active?
- Yes — Cristina Perry's NPI (1588219539) is active in the NPPES registry as of the last update on 2019-08-06.
Source: CMS NPPES Data Dissemination (June 2026). NPI Central is not affiliated with CMS. Data is provided as-is from the public registry.