IndividualActive
Kadegdra Ford
NPI 1558186916 · Licensed Practical Nurse · Blytheville, AR
Kadegdra Ford is a Licensed Practical Nurse provider in Blytheville, AR (NPI 1558186916).
Provider details
- NPI number
- 1558186916
- Entity type
- Individual
- Primary specialty
- Licensed Practical NurseNursing Service Providers
- Sex
- Female
- Sole proprietor
- No
- License
- L059452 (AR)
Specialties & taxonomies
Nursing Service Providers
Profile Score
Established profile(55/100 index)
A profile completeness & documented-activity index — NOT a quality, outcomes, or patient-satisfaction rating.
- Registry tenure38% of score
1 yr in NPPES registry
- Profile completeness38% of score
100% of core fields populated
- Practice footprint23% of score
1 documented practice location
Signals a provider has no public data for (e.g. Medicare claims) are left out of the score entirely — never counted as zero — so providers without that data are not penalized. See the full formula and weights in our methodology.
Practice location
1201 S Division St
Blytheville, AR 72315-5445
Phone: (870) 763-2390
Street-level locationGet directions
Mailing address
1201 S Division St
Blytheville, AR 72315-5445
Registry dates
- Enumerated
- 2024-11-20
- Last updated
- 2024-11-20
- Certified
- 2024-11-20
Frequently asked questions
- What is Kadegdra Ford's NPI number?
- Kadegdra Ford's National Provider Identifier (NPI) is 1558186916, a unique 10-digit ID issued by CMS for use in standard healthcare transactions.
- What is Kadegdra Ford's specialty?
- Kadegdra Ford is listed in the NPPES registry with a primary specialty of Licensed Practical Nurse (Nursing Service Providers).
- Where is Kadegdra Ford located?
- Kadegdra Ford's practice location on file with NPPES is 1201 S Division St, Blytheville, AR 72315-5445.
- What is Kadegdra Ford's phone number?
- The practice phone number listed in the NPPES registry for Kadegdra Ford is (870) 763-2390.
- Is Kadegdra Ford's NPI active?
- Yes — Kadegdra Ford's NPI (1558186916) is active in the NPPES registry as of the last update on 2024-11-20.
Source: CMS NPPES Data Dissemination (June 2026). NPI Central is not affiliated with CMS. Data is provided as-is from the public registry.