All About Kids Therapy Center, LLC
NPI 1386313732 · Behavior Analyst · Liberty, KY
All About Kids Therapy Center, LLC is a Behavior Analyst organization in Liberty, KY (NPI 1386313732).
Provider details
- NPI number
- 1386313732
- Entity type
- Organization
- Primary specialty
- Behavior AnalystBehavioral Health & Social Service Providers
- Organization subpart
- No
- Authorized official
- Allison Sallee, Owner, Speech Language Pathologist(606) 303-9130
Specialties & taxonomies
Behavioral Health & Social Service Providers
- Occupational Therapist225X00000X
Respiratory, Developmental, Rehabilitative and Restorative Service Providers
- Speech-Language Pathologist235Z00000X
Speech, Language and Hearing Service Providers
- Community/Behavioral Health Agency251S00000X
Agencies
Profile Score
A profile completeness & documented-activity index — NOT a quality, outcomes, or patient-satisfaction rating.
- Registry tenure38% of score
4 yrs in NPPES registry
- Profile completeness38% of score
100% of core fields populated
- Practice footprint23% of score
1 documented practice location
Signals a provider has no public data for (e.g. Medicare claims) are left out of the score entirely — never counted as zero — so providers without that data are not penalized. See the full formula and weights in our methodology.
Practice location
Mailing address
Registry dates
- Enumerated
- 2021-09-09
- Last updated
- 2021-09-09
- Certified
- 2021-08-24
Frequently asked questions
- What is All About Kids Therapy Center, LLC's NPI number?
- All About Kids Therapy Center, LLC's National Provider Identifier (NPI) is 1386313732, a unique 10-digit ID issued by CMS for use in standard healthcare transactions.
- What type of organization is All About Kids Therapy Center, LLC?
- All About Kids Therapy Center, LLC is classified in the NPPES registry as Behavior Analyst (Behavioral Health & Social Service Providers).
- Where is All About Kids Therapy Center, LLC located?
- All About Kids Therapy Center, LLC's practice location on file with NPPES is 137 Courthouse Square, Liberty, KY 42539.
- What is All About Kids Therapy Center, LLC's phone number?
- The practice phone number listed in the NPPES registry for All About Kids Therapy Center, LLC is (606) 303-9130.
- Who is the authorized official for All About Kids Therapy Center, LLC?
- The authorized official listed on All About Kids Therapy Center, LLC's NPPES record is Allison Sallee, Owner, Speech Language Pathologist. The authorized official registers and maintains the organization's NPI and is not necessarily its owner.
- Is All About Kids Therapy Center, LLC's NPI active?
- Yes — All About Kids Therapy Center, LLC's NPI (1386313732) is active in the NPPES registry as of the last update on 2021-09-09.
Source: CMS NPPES Data Dissemination (June 2026). NPI Central is not affiliated with CMS. Data is provided as-is from the public registry.