IndividualActive
Jaime Debone
NPI 1366132508 · Peer Specialist · Ventura, CA
Jaime Debone is a Peer Specialist provider in Ventura, CA (NPI 1366132508).
Provider details
- NPI number
- 1366132508
- Entity type
- Individual
- Primary specialty
- Peer SpecialistOther Service Providers
- Sex
- Female
- Sole proprietor
- No
Specialties & taxonomies
Other Service Providers
Profile Score
Established profile(52/100 index)
A profile completeness & documented-activity index — NOT a quality, outcomes, or patient-satisfaction rating.
- Registry tenure38% of score
3 yrs in NPPES registry
- Profile completeness38% of score
83% of core fields populated
- Practice footprint23% of score
1 documented practice location
Signals a provider has no public data for (e.g. Medicare claims) are left out of the score entirely — never counted as zero — so providers without that data are not penalized. See the full formula and weights in our methodology.
Practice location
4258 Telegraph Rd
Ventura, CA 93003-3706
Phone: (805) 477-5700
Street-level locationGet directions
Mailing address
4258 Telegraph Rd
Ventura, CA 93003-3706
Registry dates
- Enumerated
- 2023-05-10
- Last updated
- 2023-12-19
- Certified
- 2023-12-19
Frequently asked questions
- What is Jaime Debone's NPI number?
- Jaime Debone's National Provider Identifier (NPI) is 1366132508, a unique 10-digit ID issued by CMS for use in standard healthcare transactions.
- What is Jaime Debone's specialty?
- Jaime Debone is listed in the NPPES registry with a primary specialty of Peer Specialist (Other Service Providers).
- Where is Jaime Debone located?
- Jaime Debone's practice location on file with NPPES is 4258 Telegraph Rd, Ventura, CA 93003-3706.
- What is Jaime Debone's phone number?
- The practice phone number listed in the NPPES registry for Jaime Debone is (805) 477-5700.
- Is Jaime Debone's NPI active?
- Yes — Jaime Debone's NPI (1366132508) is active in the NPPES registry as of the last update on 2023-12-19.
Source: CMS NPPES Data Dissemination (June 2026). NPI Central is not affiliated with CMS. Data is provided as-is from the public registry.