IndividualActive
Kelneiricka Graves
NPI 1306781596 · Nurse's Aide · Acworth, GA
Kelneiricka Graves is a Nurse's Aide provider in Acworth, GA (NPI 1306781596).
Provider details
- NPI number
- 1306781596
- Entity type
- Individual
- Primary specialty
- Nurse's AideNursing Service Related Providers
- Sex
- Female
- Sole proprietor
- Yes
- License
- CN0030007649 (GA)
Specialties & taxonomies
Nursing Service Related Providers
Profile Score
Established profile(53/100 index)
A profile completeness & documented-activity index — NOT a quality, outcomes, or patient-satisfaction rating.
- Registry tenure38% of score
Under 1 yr in registry
- Profile completeness38% of score
100% of core fields populated
- Practice footprint23% of score
1 documented practice location
Signals a provider has no public data for (e.g. Medicare claims) are left out of the score entirely — never counted as zero — so providers without that data are not penalized. See the full formula and weights in our methodology.
Practice location
5373 Allatoona Gtwy Apt 415
Acworth, GA 30102-1866
Phone: (404) 399-1666
Street-level locationGet directions
Mailing address
5373 Allatoona Gtwy Apt 415
Acworth, GA 30102-1866
Registry dates
- Enumerated
- 2026-04-22
- Last updated
- 2026-04-22
- Certified
- 2026-04-22
Frequently asked questions
- What is Kelneiricka Graves's NPI number?
- Kelneiricka Graves's National Provider Identifier (NPI) is 1306781596, a unique 10-digit ID issued by CMS for use in standard healthcare transactions.
- What is Kelneiricka Graves's specialty?
- Kelneiricka Graves is listed in the NPPES registry with a primary specialty of Nurse's Aide (Nursing Service Related Providers).
- Where is Kelneiricka Graves located?
- Kelneiricka Graves's practice location on file with NPPES is 5373 Allatoona Gtwy Apt 415, Acworth, GA 30102-1866.
- What is Kelneiricka Graves's phone number?
- The practice phone number listed in the NPPES registry for Kelneiricka Graves is (404) 399-1666.
- Is Kelneiricka Graves's NPI active?
- Yes — Kelneiricka Graves's NPI (1306781596) is active in the NPPES registry as of the last update on 2026-04-22.
Source: CMS NPPES Data Dissemination (June 2026). NPI Central is not affiliated with CMS. Data is provided as-is from the public registry.